FIFA WORLD CUP

2018 FIFA Men’s World Cup Schedule: Live Stream

Thursday, June 14


Russia vs Saudi Arabia
11:00 am ET- Fox, TELE – Moscow

Live Stream HD


Friday, June 15


Egypt vs Uruguay
8:00 am ET- FS1, TELE – Yekaterinburg

Live Stream HD


Morocco vs Iran
11:00 am ET- Fox, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Portugal vs Spain
2:00 pm ET- Fox, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Saturday, June 16


France vs Australia
6:00 am ET- FS1, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Argentina vs Iceland
9:00 am ET- Fox, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Peru vs Denmark
12:00 pm ET- FS1, TELE – Saransk

Live Stream HD


Croatia vs Nigeria
3:00 pm ET- FS1, TELE – Kaliningrad

Live Stream HD


Sunday, June 17


Costa Rica vs Serbia
8:00 am ET- Fox, TELE – Samara

Live Stream HD


Germany vs Mexico
11:00 am ET- FS1, TELE – Moscow

Live Stream HD


Brazil vs Switzerland
2:00 pm ET- FS1, TELE – Rostov-on-Don

Live Stream HD


Monday, June 18


Sweden vs Korea Republic
8:00 am ET- FS1, TELE – Nizhny Novgorod

Live Stream HD


Belgium vs Panama
11:00 am ET- FS1, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Tunisia vs England
2:00 pm ET- FS1, TELE – Volgograd

Live Stream HD


Tuesday, June 19


Colombia vs Japan
8:00 am ET- FS1, TELE – Saransk

Live Stream HD


Poland vs Senegal
11:00 am ET- Fox, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Russia vs Egypt
2:00 pm ET- Fox, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Wednesday, June 20


Portugal vs Morocco
8:00 am ET- FS1, TELE – Moscow

Live Stream HD


Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
11:00 am ET- Fox, TELE – Rostov-on-Don

Live Stream HD


Iran vs Spain
2:00 pm ET- Fox, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Thursday, June 21


Denmark vs Australia
8:00 am ET- FS1, TELE – Samara

Live Stream HD


France vs Peru
11:00 am ET- Fox, TELE – Yekaterinburg

Live Stream HD


Argentina vs Croatia
2:00 pm ET- Fox, TELE – Nizhny Novgorod

Live Stream HD


Friday, June 22


Brazil vs Costa Rica
8:00 am ET- FS1, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Nigeria vs Iceland
11:00 am ET- Fox, TELE – Volgograd

Live Stream HD


Serbia vs Switzerland
2:00 pm ET- Fox, TELE – Kaliningrad

Live Stream HD


Saturday, June 23


Belgium vs Tunisia
8:00 am ET- FOX, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Korea Republic vs Mexico
11:00 am ET- FOX, TELE – Rostov-on-Don

Live Stream HD


Germany vs Sweden
2:00 pm ET- Fox, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Sunday, June 24


England vs Panama
8:00 am ET- FS1, TELE – Nizhny Novgorod

Live Stream HD


Japan vs Senegal
11:00 am ET- Fox, TELE – Yekaterinburg

Live Stream HD


Poland vs Colombia
2:00 pm ET- Fox, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Monday, June 25


Uruguay vs Russia
10:00 am ET- Fox, TELE – Samara

Live Stream HD


Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
10:00 am ET- FS1, NBCU – Volgograd

Live Stream HD


Iran vs Portugal
2:00 pm ET- Fox, TELE – Saransk

Live Stream HD


Spain vs Morocco
2:00 pm ET- FS1, NBCU – Kaliningrad

Live Stream HD


Tuesday, June 26


Denmark vs France
10:00 am ET- Fox, NBCU – Moscow

Live Stream HD


Australia vs Peru
10:00 am ET- FS1, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Nigeria vs Argentina
2:00 pm ET- Fox, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Iceland vs Croatia
2:00 pm ET- FS1, NBCU – Rostov-on-Don

Live Stream HD


Wednesday, June 27


Korea Republic vs Germany
10:00 am ET- FS1, NBCU – Russia

Live Stream HD


Mexico vs Sweden
10:00 am ET- Fox, TELE – Yekaterinburg

Live Stream HD


Serbia vs Brazil
2:00 pm ET- Fox, TELE – Russia

Live Stream HD


Switzerland vs Costa Rica
2:00 pm ET- FS1, NBCU – Nizhny Novgorod

Live Stream HD


Thursday, June 28


Senegal vs Colombia
10:00 am ET- Fox, TELE – Samara

Live Stream HD


Japan vs Poland
10:00 am ET- FS1, NBCU – Volgograd

Live Stream HD


Panama vs Tunisia
2:00 pm ET- FS1, NBCU – Saransk

Live Stream HD


England vs Belgium
2:00 pm ET- Fox, TELE – Kaliningrad

Live Stream HD


Saturday, June 30


France vs Argentina
10:00 am ET- Kazan Arena, Kazan

Uruguay vs Portugal
2:00 pm ET- Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi


Sunday, July 01


Spain vs Russia
10:00 am ET- Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

Croatia vs Denmark
2:00 pm ET- Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod


Monday, Jul 2


Brazil vs Mexico
10:00 am ET- Samara Arena, Samara,

Belgium vs Japan
2:00 pm ET- Rostov Arena, Rostov-On-Don


Tuesday, July 03


Sweden vs Switzerland
10:00 am ET- Saint Petersburg Stadium, Saint Petersburg

Colombia vs England
2:00 pm ET- Spartak Stadium, Moscow


Friday, July 06


Uruguay vs France
10:00 am ET, Live on FS1
Venue: Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod.

Brazil vs Belgium
2:00 pm ET, Live on FS1
Venue: Kazan Arena, Kazan.


Saturday, July 07


Sweden vs England
10:00 am ET, Live on Fox
Venue: Samara Arena, Samara

Russia vs Croatia
2:00 pm ET, Live on Fox
Venue: Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi.